bmPrintHeader
Medical Generic OTC Meds Cough & Cold Cough Syrup Reckitt Benckiser

  • Quantity : 40 per Bottle
  • Active Ingredients : Guaifenesin/ Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide
  • Strength : 600 mg/ 30 mg
  • [+] view details
  • Volume : 5 oz.
  • Active Ingredients : Dextromethorphan Polistirex (Equivalent To 30 mg Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide)
  • Strength : 30 mg
  • [+] view details
  • Volume : 5 oz.
  • Active Ingredients : Dextromethorphan Polistirex
  • Strength : 30 mg
  • [+] view details
  • Active Ingredients : Guaifenesin/ Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide
  • Strength : 600 mg/ 30 mg
  • Application : Cough Relief
  • [+] view details
  • Quantity : 1 EA
  • Active Ingredients: Dextromethorphan Polistirex
  • Application: Cough Relief
  • [+] view details
Mucinex® Maximum Strength Fast Max Cold & Sinus $15.59 Each

Buy 3+ Save $0.31 Each
Qty:  

  • Contains : Acetaminophen
  • Description : Mucinex® Maximum Strength Fast Max Cold Sinus, 6 oz Bottle
  • For Use With : Individual Use
  • [+] view details
  • Volume : 5 oz.
  • Active Ingredients : Dextromethorphan Polistirex (Equivalent To 30 mg Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide)
  • Strength : 30 mg
  • [+] view details
  • Quantity : 1 EA
  • Active Ingredients: Guaifanesin / Dextromethorphan HBr
  • Application: Cold Relief
  • [+] view details

Prescription Required !

Unless you are a licensed care provider or similar
qualified entity, a prescription may be required
to purchase this item.

Thanks! -- Betty Mills




Email:



Password :





  Forgot Password?
  Create an Account